Lacrosse Tier 1 Lacrosse
Saturday, April 13, 2019
 Kennedy Catholic Lacrosse8
St Joseph by the Sea Lacrosse7
Lacrosse Tier 2 Lacrosse
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
 Fontbonne Hall Lacrosse8
Cardinal Spellman Lacrosse6
Monday, April 15, 2019
 Fontbonne Hall Lacrosse12
Cathedral HS Lacrosse5
Saturday, April 13, 2019
 Cardinal Spellman Lacrosse15
Moore Catholic Lacrosse4
 Cathedral HS Lacrosse15
St Edmund Lacrosse11
 Xaverian HS Lacrosse18
Fontbonne Hall Lacrosse5
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 1 Softball East Tier 1 SB
Friday, April 19, 2019
 The Mary Louis Academy SB2
Construction HS6
Thursday, April 18, 2019
 The Mary Louis Academy SB2
Francis Lewis8
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy SB1
St Francis Prep SB0
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
 The Mary Louis Academy SB10
Monsignor McClancy SB1
Saturday, April 13, 2019
 Fontbonne Hall Academy SB10
The Mary Louis Academy SB0
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 1 Softball North Tier 1 SB
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
 Moore Catholic SB15
Maria Regina SB0
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 1 Softball South Tier 1 SB
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
 Moore Catholic SB15
Maria Regina SB0
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 1 Softball West Tier 1 SB
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
 Fontbonne Hall Academy SB2
Xaverian HS SB0
Monday, April 15, 2019
 Fontbonne Hall Academy SB12
St Edmund Prep SB0
Saturday, April 13, 2019
 Fontbonne Hall Academy SB10
The Mary Louis Academy SB0
 Fontbonne Hall Academy SB9
St Saviour SB3
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 2 Softball North Tier 2 SB
Thursday, April 18, 2019
 Scanlan SB8
St. Catharine Academy SB3
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
 St. Agnes SB3
St. John's Prep SB0
Saturday, April 13, 2019
 St. Vincent Ferrer SB10
St. Agnes SB0
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 2 Softball South Tier 2 SB
Thursday, April 18, 2019
 Scanlan SB8
St. Catharine Academy SB3
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
 St. Catharine Academy SB20
Aquinas SB3
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
 St. Vincent Ferrer SB25
Aquinas SB0
Saturday, April 13, 2019
 St. Vincent Ferrer SB10
St. Agnes SB0
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 3 Softball South Tier 3 SB
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
 Cristo Rey Brooklyn SB11
Bishop Loughlin SB6
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 4 Softball
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
 St. Barnabas SB10
St. Jean Baptiste SB4
Softball JV Softball JV Tier 1 Softball
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy JV SB 10
St Francis Prep JV SB 2
 Notre Dame Academy JV SB23
Preston JV SB4
 The Mary Louis Academy JV SB 20
Holy Cross JV SB6
 Fontbonne Hall Academy JV SB9
Xaverian JV SB4
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
 Xaverian JV SB14
Holy Cross JV SB0
 Preston JV SB10
Maria Regina JV SB4
 Notre Dame Academy JV SB9
St Francis Prep JV SB 2
 The Mary Louis Academy JV SB 10
St Edmund Prep JV SB10
Saturday, April 13, 2019
 Cardinal Spellman JV SB14
St. Joseph by- the-Sea JV SB6
Softball JV Softball JV Tier 2 Softball
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Bishop Kearney JV SB14
St. Catharine Academy JV6