Basketball Varsity BB Division II Bronx/Westch/Man BB
Thursday, May 16, 2019
 Academy of Mount St. Ursula SB20
St Raymond Academy19
Golf Varsity GOLF
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
St Joseph Hill10
Fontbonne Hall Academy0
Lacrosse Tier 1 Lacrosse
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
 Kennedy Catholic Lacrosse12
St Joseph by the Sea Lacrosse8
Lacrosse Tier 2 Lacrosse
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 Xaverian HS Lacrosse11
Cardinal Spellman Lacrosse9
Monday, May 20, 2019
 Cardinal Spellman Lacrosse17
Fontbonne Hall Lacrosse4
 Xaverian HS Lacrosse12
The Mary Louis Academy Lacrosse7
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 1 Softball East Tier 1 SB
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy SB7
Xaverian HS SB0
Monday, May 20, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy SB3
Fontbonne Hall Academy SB0
 Xaverian HS SB9
St Francis Prep SB6
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 1 Softball North Tier 1 SB
Thursday, May 16, 2019
 St. Joseph by- the-Sea SB6
Cardinal Spellman SB1
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 1 Softball South Tier 1 SB
Thursday, May 16, 2019
 St. Joseph by- the-Sea SB6
Cardinal Spellman SB1
 Moore Catholic SB9
Notre Dame Academy SB1
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 1 Softball West Tier 1 SB
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy SB7
Xaverian HS SB0
Monday, May 20, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy SB3
Fontbonne Hall Academy SB0
 Xaverian HS SB9
St Francis Prep SB6
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 2 Softball North Tier 2 SB
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
 St. Catharine Academy SB16
Scanlan SB15
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 2 Softball South Tier 2 SB
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
 St. Catharine Academy SB16
Scanlan SB15
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 3 Softball North Tier 3 SB
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
 Cathedral HS SB16
Bishop Loughlin SB4
 Notre Dame School SB15
Cristo Rey Brooklyn SB0
Monday, May 20, 2019
 Cathedral HS SB20
Sacred Heart SB4
 Cristo Rey Brooklyn SB15
Domincan Academy SB13
 Notre Dame School SB15
Nazareth SB3
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 3 Softball South Tier 3 SB
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
 Cathedral HS SB16
Bishop Loughlin SB4
 Notre Dame School SB15
Cristo Rey Brooklyn SB0
Monday, May 20, 2019
 Cathedral HS SB20
Sacred Heart SB4
 Cristo Rey Brooklyn SB15
Domincan Academy SB13
 Notre Dame School SB15
Nazareth SB3
Softball Varsity Softball Tier 4 Softball
Friday, May 17, 2019
 St. Barnabas SB23
St. Jean Baptiste SB6
Thursday, May 16, 2019
 Academy of Mount St. Ursula SB20
St Raymond Academy19
Softball JV Softball JV Tier 1 Softball
Friday, May 24, 2019
 Fontbonne Hall Academy JV SB6
Xaverian JV SB1
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 Archbishop Molloy JV SB 16
Maria Regina JV SB1
 Fontbonne Hall Academy JV SB7
Preston JV SB2
 Notre Dame Academy JV SB15
The Mary Louis Academy JV SB 0
 Xaverian JV SB8
St Francis Prep JV SB 0
Monday, May 20, 2019
 Maria Regina JV SB18
Holy Cross JV SB5
 Preston JV SB8
St Edmund Prep JV SB6
 St Francis Prep JV SB 14
St Joseph by-the-Sea JV0
 The Mary Louis Academy JV SB 17
Cardinal Spellman JV SB8
 Xaverian JV SB23
Kennedy Catholic JV SB0
Volleyball JV Volleyball JV Division 1 AA/A VB
Monday, May 20, 2019
 St Francis Prep JV SB 14
St Joseph by-the-Sea JV0